Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

4 - 0
3 KOs
Welterweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
The Silencer
Height:
6'1"
Birthdate:
July 06, 1999
Age:
19
Birthplace:
Smithborough, Ireland
Hometown:
Los Angeles, California
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography