Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

15 - 3
12 KOs
Super Bantamweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Attack
Height:
5'6"
Birthdate:
August 15, 1988
Age:
30
Birthplace:
Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown:
Glendale, CA
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography