Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

9 - 0
8 KOs
Super Welterweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Milly
Height:
6'1"
Birthdate:
March 04, 1991
Age:
28
Birthplace:
Chicago, IL
Hometown:
Chicago, IL
Stance:

Events

View All

Biography