Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

16 - 1
9 KOs
Middleweight

Bio Coming Soon.

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
King
Height:
5'10"
Birthdate:
November 23, 1992
Age:
25
Birthplace:
Orlando, FL
Hometown:
Orlando, FL
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography

Bio Coming Soon.