Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

41 - 5
33 KOs
Super Welterweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Junito
Height:
5'7"
Birthdate:
October 29, 1980
Age:
36
Birthplace:
Caguas, Puerto Rico
Hometown:
Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography