Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

26 - 1 - 1
23 KOs
Middleweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Bang Bang
Height:
Birthdate:
September 02, 1995
Age:
23
Birthplace:
Hometown:
Montreal, CAN
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography