Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

22 - 2
18 KOs
Super Featherweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
El Explosivo
Height:
5'10"
Birthdate:
September 09, 1990
Age:
29
Birthplace:
San Juan, PR
Hometown:
San Juan, PR
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:

Events

View All

Biography