Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

21 - 2
21 KOs
Light Flyweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Tito
Height:
5'4"
Birthdate:
October 08, 1990
Age:
29
Birthplace:
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Hometown:
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:

Events

View All

Biography