Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

16 - 0
15 KOs
Lightweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Guarico
Height:
5'8"
Birthdate:
September 13, 1991
Age:
27
Birthplace:
San Juan Los Morros, Valenzuela
Hometown:
Caracas, Venenzuela
Stance:
Southpaw

Events

View All

Biography