Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

30 - 3
21 KOs
Super Welterweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Spike
Height:
Birthdate:
July 14, 1984
Age:
35
Birthplace:
Cork, Ireland
Hometown:
Cork, Ireland
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography