Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

23 - 0
12 KOs
Lightweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Diamante
Height:
5' 9''
Birthdate:
April 10, 1991
Age:
28
Birthplace:
Irvine, California
Hometown:
Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography