Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

20 - 0
18 KOs
Super Lightweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
El Matador
Height:
5'10"
Birthdate:
June 09, 1996
Age:
23
Birthplace:
Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown:
Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:

Events

View All

Biography