Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

1 - 0
1 KOs
Heavyweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
The Rock
Height:
6'0"
Birthdate:
November 05, 1990
Age:
29
Birthplace:
Podu, Romania
Hometown:
Bucharest, Romania
Stance:
Southpaw

Events

View All

Biography