Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

0 - 0
KOs
Lightweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
SLICKNICK
Height:
5'9"
Birthdate:
September 12, 1998
Age:
20
Birthplace:
Norfolk, VA
Hometown:
Portsmouth, VA
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography