Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

0 - 0
0 KOs
Flyweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
El Pupilo
Height:
5'3"
Birthdate:
January 15, 1997
Age:
22
Birthplace:
Villalba, Puerto Rico
Hometown:
Villalba, Puerto Rico
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography

  • Golden Medalist in Lima, Peru 2019 Panamerican Games
  • Bronze Medalist in Honduras 2019 Boxing Panamerican