Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

15 - 0
5 KOs
Light Flyweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Superbad
Height:
5'3"
Birthdate:
June 26, 1992
Age:
26
Birthplace:
East Los Angeles, CA
Hometown:
East Los Angeles, CA
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

June 13: Thursday Night Fights
The Avalon Hollywood
Hollywood, CA
Jun 13
Tickets
View All

Biography