Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

4 - 0
3 KOs
Light Heavyweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
TK
Height:
Birthdate:
November 08, 2001
Age:
18
Birthplace:
CAROLLTON, DENTON
Hometown:
DUNCANVILLE, TEXAS
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:

Events

View All

Biography